undefined__ARHAMRUG

Natural Jute Round Area Rug Handwoven Striped Design Classic Rustic Style E...

More

₹2,099

₹4,198

50% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

3X3 FEET

4X4 FEET

5X5 FEET

6X6 FEET

7X7 FEET

Product Description

  • Transform your living space with this exquisite round area rug handwoven with natural jute fibres in a striking striped design
  • The classic rustic style adds warmth and texture to any room making it a perfect accent piece for your living room bedroom or any area needing a touch of natural charm
  • The natural jute construction brings a raw organic element to your decor while maintaining durability and style
  • Its versatile design seamlessly complements both boho and farmhouse aesthetics allowing you to create a cohesive look that speaks to your personal style
  • The natural fibres create an intricate texture that adds depth and visual interest to your floor space
  • This handcrafted rug serves as a stunning centrepiece that grounds your furniture arrangement while adding a layer of rustic sophistication to your home decor
  • libNatural Fibreb Handwoven pure jute material this round area rug adds a rustic charm to your living spacesli
  • libVersatile Designb Features an elegant striped pattern that complements both traditional and contemporary home decor stylesli
  • libHandcrafted Qualityb Each rug is meticulously handwoven by skilled artisans ensuring unique character and durabilityli