undefined__ARHAMRUG

Premium Shaggy Round Rug Ultra Soft Bedroom Living Room Hall Modern Carpet ...

More

₹1,195

₹2,390

50% Off
View Available Offers

Final Price inclusive of all taxes

size

2X2 FEET 60 CM

Product Description

  • The modern solidcolor design blends effortlessly with contemporary minimal and traditional interiors
  • Whether you want to create a soft play area for children or add a luxurious touch to your decor this shaggy round rug is a perfect choice
  • libUltrab soft shaggy pile for a plush cozy feel underfootli
  • libFeatureb Stylish round design enhances living rooms bedrooms and loungesli
  • libDurable Highb quality fibers for longlasting everyday useNonshedding and easy to maintain suitable for regular vacuumingli
  • libNonb shedding and easy to maintain suitable for regular vacuumingli
  • libFeatureb Adds warmth comfort and modern elegance to any home decorli